2019 Kardinals

24-15 / 3rd in Yankee Tavern

Batting

PLAYERGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKRESACAVGOBPSLGOPSHRrKr
Fish 13646414211171302210.328.328.7031.0319.142.91
Tootin 24129122263810152373410.311.349.6891.0378.133.59
Cobra Kai 1157548151061031700.278.316.630.9459.003.18
Groundskeeper Willie 341921733747202441195810.272.344.6991.0437.212.98
Meesta 331791682542001725105811.250.291.554.8449.882.90
Big Hoss 32167154233710918135100.240.299.422.72117.113.02
Eddie Bauer 24130130183100102002530.238.238.469.70813.005.20
Boom 167870715003783000.214.295.343.63823.332.33
Walla 421183300123410.167.286.333.61918.004.50
 191101795316124961921596329981.261.307.559.86610.363.19

Pitching

PlayerGGSBFWLSVCGSHOIPHRHRBBKERAWHIPBAABB/6K/6
Boom 8 8 193 4 4 0 8 3 50.33 26 10 5 18 89 1.19 0.874 0.149 2.15 10.61
Fish 3 2 50 2 0 0 1 0 12.00 9 3 1 6 11 1.50 1.250 0.205 3.00 5.50
Cobra Kai 4 4 102 3 1 0 3 2 22.00 16 8 2 23 38 2.18 1.773 0.203 6.27 10.36
Big Hoss 9 6 194 4 3 1 6 2 48.00 35 19 4 13 76 2.38 1.000 0.194 1.63 9.50
Meesta 6 5 107 4 0 0 3 0 27.00 21 11 8 6 18 2.44 1.000 0.208 1.33 4.00
Walla 2 2 37 0 1 0 1 0 8.00 9 6 2 5 11 4.50 1.750 0.281 3.75 8.25
Groundskeeper Willie 9 8 211 5 4 0 6 3 45.00 43 34 10 33 50 4.53 1.689 0.243 4.40 6.67
Tootin 3 0 46 0 0 1 0 0 9.00 13 11 3 5 3 7.33 2.000 0.317 3.33 2.00
Eddie Bauer 5 4 102 2 2 0 1 0 20.00 37 25 16 3 11 7.50 2.000 0.374 0.90 3.30
 49391042241522910241.33209127511123073.161.330.2252.786.00

Fielding

PlayerOutsErrorsChancesField %
Meesta 64 0 64 100.00 %
Fish 28 0 28 100.00 %
Cobra Kai 12 0 12 100.00 %
Tootin 36 1 37 97.30 %
Groundskeeper Willie 91 3 94 96.81 %
Big Hoss 88 3 91 96.70 %
Eddie Bauer 58 3 61 95.08 %
Boom 26 2 28 92.86 %
Walla 6 1 7 85.71 %
 4091342296.92 %